Your browser does not support JavaScript, please enable this for AStats.
It uses this for security and lots of extra features like charts, sortable lists and auto completion of searches.




Steam game list of Lugum

View grid - No limit - Show demo/beta - Show hidden and completed games - Show non achievement games - Show playlist - Show buttons
Game type filter:

Showing 162 games.
Played: 162 out of 162 (100,0%)
     
Logo Name Gained
Ach.
Total
Ach.
Pct. To go Hours
Played
User
Points
Total
Points
Score Hrs to 100% Last Achievement Date Completed
LogoCreepy Castle102934.4%19141113602017-12-07 00:21:36
LogoThe Sexy Brutale1185.5%1770228.78.72017-12-01 23:17:04
LogoTeam Fortress 263520 - 412.2%453174712231568.6388.82017-12-01 22:32:27
LogoToybox Turbos101662.5%6106197.55.22017-11-29 23:56:39
LogoF1 Race Stars3644.6%6101571723.52017-11-28 21:37:59
LogoBear With Me107513.3%65642378.63.12017-11-28 00:37:12
LogoSQR?1166.2%158041.81.02017-11-26 00:56:47
LogoWanderland208124.6%6113204605.32017-11-24 15:50:59
LogoStone Flower1812.5%710113.52017-11-23 22:20:42
LogoExpelled91181.8%2551502017-11-21 17:14:54
LogoEvo Explores5862.5%33258.12.42017-11-21 00:42:25
LogoYesterday Origins193652.7%1732165782017-11-19 02:01:58
LogoMover3560%210152017-11-18 15:43:55
LogoCrusaders of the Lost Idols168818.1%72310315346.94133.32017-11-18 12:26:10
Logoillie6666100%0123133.30.72017-11-14 15:43:59
LogoThe Count Lucanor53215.6%2763568.85.82017-11-13 23:18:13
LogoTrials of Azra1303.3%296010277.02017-11-10 16:50:37
LogoTales [PC]42416.6%201118502017-11-09 22:47:36
LogoMimpi Dreams385470.3%16727586.97.12017-11-09 18:24:16
LogoQuatro Luzes31323%10313102017-11-07 16:11:09
LogoCubic2222100%011323.20.82017-11-06 00:48:39
LogoPixel Car1812.5%700110.12017-11-03 12:12:26
Logoklocki11100%061006.71.12017-10-30 18:53:54
LogoA Tale of Caos: Overture54311.6%38423462.52017-10-28 01:00:05
LogoHackyZack1273.7%264015082017-10-24 23:00:41
LogoPocket Kingdom61637.5%10843292017-10-24 00:56:32
LogoCuphead1283.5%2750719.317.32017-10-23 14:57:27
LogoForge of Gods (RPG)555894.8%314994014485.82017-10-15 17:26:08
LogoUnnyWorld1185.5%171026442017-10-04 00:10:13
LogoCaptain Kaon1244.1%23502816.52017-09-22 09:48:22
LogoBlaite2633.3%44044.41.12017-09-22 00:36:28
LogoShattered Planet4705.7%66844007.259.02017-09-14 16:07:34
LogoCat on a Diet2306.6%2871766.16.62017-09-14 00:27:28
LogoMighty Party42913.7%25202965.82017-06-03 13:23:06
LogoBelow Kryll173450%176803337.72016-11-29 16:38:42
LogoEldevin173253.1%1576209798.22016-03-28 22:28:03
LogoProject Explore1293.4%28201714.65.82015-04-11 00:27:47
LogoMy Lands1362.7%352010932.92015-03-23 23:01:29
LogoChucks Challenge 3D202871.4%831751496.813.82014-09-30 13:59:49
LogoWanderlust: Rebirth73023.3%23605135.22014-07-01 11:34:08
LogoThe First Templar1502%49101676.325.02014-06-22 20:29:38
LogoReversion - The Escape151693.7%12675.21.42014-06-13 01:08:37
LogoAudiosurf0190%19201027.811.2 
LogoTangrams Deluxe0270%2720137.43.6 
Logodead_file.exe0170%1720585 
LogoHell Quest0120%1200176.58.4 
LogoLupus in Fabula0150%1510280 
LogoSokoban Land DX0150%1590122.46.5 
LogoTank Battle Mania070%70011.50.3 
LogoAmeline and the Ultimate Burger0200%200000 
LogoBALLOON Saga03130%31340102.63.4 
LogoClickRaid0210%2150449.3566.0 
LogoFlight to Eternity070%73021.30.4 
LogoRiotZ040%43001.10.2 
LogoSki Sniper0130%1320166.7 
LogoBoom-Bahh060%610131.8 
LogoConcurrency0140%1420330 
LogoRun Away066640%666430101.24.0 
LogoStrikey Sisters080%830138.717.5 
LogoTiny Echo060%63028.11.8 
LogoBebop and Tempo0220%2230290 
LogoChaos Town0400%403045 
LogoNongünz0260%26402567.325.0 
LogoSorgina: A Tale of Witches0380%3860820 
LogoTimen runner0120%1230131.83.1 
LogoVectorWave0200%2030300 
LogoA SECOND BEFORE US0160%162056.33.0 
LogoBoss Defiance080%83050 
LogoConjuntalia0900%90309131.5 
LogoGoBlock's Impossible Medley0260%263024102.5 
LogoJet Buster0160%1630425 
LogoLast Hours Of Jack0150%1520146.72.5 
LogoNo Stick Shooter0150%1520594.5 
LogoOrbt XL0310%3120156.31.5 
Logo#monstercakes01180%11820102.30.2 
LogoBravery: Rise of The Last Hero0130%1330610 
LogoDisplaced0310%31301135 
LogoMega Overload0220%2250320 
LogoMr Blaster0310%31302735 
LogoRED CUBE VR090%930130 
LogoRunaway Train0280%28301782 
LogoDoodle Devil090%92035.61.9 
LogoDrone Fighters0120%122010 
LogoPsebay080%830126.38.0 
LogoSine Mora EX0120%12201507.3 
LogoUltraGoodness0220%2230875.87.7 
LogoUniverse in Fire067090%670930101.31.3 
LogoCryptoMoneya0690%6960301.61.1 
LogoDeath is better than Hell060%630171.52.3 
LogoGet CARNAGE!!!090%92073.83.5 
LogoMy Own Little Planet0180%1840590 
LogoPlanet of Mubu0390%3920606.11.7 
LogoSINISTRY SILINIUM090%920400 
LogoWordlase0110%1130251.813.0 
LogoMountain Mind080%83053 
LogoPowernaut VANGARDT0140%1400410 
LogoRipple0100%1030165.24.0 
LogoSpaceship Looter0260%264011366.0 
LogoTequila Zombies 30280%2830346.53.5 
LogoThe Onion Knights - Definitive Edition0420%42402480 
LogoAscender0330%33201125 
LogoDoodle Mafia0140%142085.31.8 
LogoFruit Sudoku?050%52002.20.2 
LogoGreen Cat01130%113302202.91.7 
LogoI'm Titanium0230%23301160 
LogoMastema: Out of Hell0200%2040816 
LogoPlanet RIX-130170%1730551.7 
LogoTurn Around024530%245310101.11.4 
LogoFar Space VR0150%157044.12.7 
LogoGrass Cutter0370%3720179914.0 
LogoKiller Elite – Time to Die0150%152021.10.6 
LogoPanzer Panic VR0680%68302380 
LogoRocking Pilot0120%1230110 
LogoSponchies01100%110406750 
LogoUndead Hunter0360%36201320 
LogoNeighboring Islands0350%3530213.31.1 
LogoSpheroids0160%1620370 
LogoStarving010%13002.31.3 
LogoThe Adventures of Fluffy0100%103000 
LogoVRobot0280%2810710 
LogoWayOut 2: Hex0400%4040235.71.5 
LogoCandy Machine040%43011.50.3 
LogoCivil War: Battle of Petersburg020%23004.10.8 
LogoClockwise070%73044 
LogoMinos Strategos0100%1040318 
LogoPasspartout: The Starving Artist0250%253076915.1 
LogoRest House030%33022.20.2 
LogoSonic Mania0180%1830409.811.0 
LogoA Long Road Home0110%115065.84.1 
LogoAdventures of Abrix0100%103012.90.8 
LogoCYBER JOLT0120%1230420 
LogoFive Elements0170%173033719.0 
LogoWhere is my Brain!?0310%313030 
LogoWinds Of Trade0230%2320234 
Logo8-Bit Bayonetta0160%160084.61.0 
LogoAtomic 790340%34301479.76.0 
LogoDuo0300%30202326.5 
LogoICED0160%1650980 
LogoIncorp Inc0100%1040171 
LogoSatellite Repairman0110%1130110 
LogoTattletail0110%1130165.35.0 
LogoDimension Jump0280%282101200 
LogoDwarflings090%930539 
LogoHenry The Hamster Handler0290%29301550 
LogoLemuria: Lost in Space0230%2340415 
LogoMystery Mine0150%15301023 
LogoTyrfing Cycle0150%15501120 
LogoAncient Guardian0180%1820792 
LogoHot Plates0430%43402535 
LogoIllyriad - 4X Grand Strategy MMO0601 - 20%5992045436.8 
LogoRa²0720%72303480 
LogoSteel Invaders0120%122063.10.9 
LogoStories Untold0130%130077.52.2 
LogoThe Saint: Abyss of Despair080%82025.22.9 
LogoChoppa0270%27301255 
LogoNeon Arena0110%11301103 
LogoZolg0400%40401437.54.8 
LogoDexodonex0610%6150575.83.1 
LogoHeavily Armed0150%155020 
LogoProject Abyss0300%30402143 
LogoWarhammer 40,000: Space Wolf0650%653010137.5 
LogoA Trip to Yugoslavia: Director's Cut0300%3030945.47.5