Your browser does not support JavaScript, please enable this for AStats.
It uses this for security and lots of extra features like charts, sortable lists and auto completion of searches.




Steam game list of Slayster

View grid - No limit - Show demo/beta - Show hidden and completed games - Hide non achievement games - Show playlist - Show buttons
Game type filter:

Showing 162 achievement games.
Played: 127 out of 162 (78,4%)
With achievement: 117 out of 162 (72,2%)
     
Logo Name Gained
Ach.
Total
Ach.
Pct. To go Hours
Played
User
Points
Total
Points
Score Hrs to 100% Last Achievement Date Completed
LogoOffworld Trading Company2721512.5%1881511094107.92017-11-24 00:54:51
LogoChime71546.6%86111006.415.52017-11-22 22:28:33
LogoPillars of Eternity1048 - 121.2%3736165479.22017-11-19 18:09:47
LogoSpec Ops: The Line75014%4324918.621.82017-11-05 20:16:14
LogoPlanet Coaster3232100%0681501129.170.32017-11-05 14:14:42
Logo8-Bit Hordes62524%19181718692017-10-24 20:08:49
LogoSid Meier's Civilization V9328632.5%19323635838909.3453.42017-10-02 21:46:36
LogoPlease, Don’t Touch Anything121580%3215277.64.32017-09-16 04:16:17
LogoSouth Park™: The Stick of Truth™235046%2717261419.228.62017-09-16 02:53:52
LogoFallout 48484100%03885334218.8118.82017-09-05 01:14:53
LogoLoading Screen Simulator1919100%0125133.11.52017-09-03 14:20:13
LogoSheltered51827.7%1384536.826.32017-08-21 15:40:38
LogoFallout Shelter343597.1%16885948128.62017-08-16 12:57:45
LogoClock Simulator6875%21244.10.92017-07-19 20:43:43
LogoStar Sky - ブルームーン1818100%011545.71.62017-05-10 17:26:35
LogoShatter143046.6%163394017.228.92017-05-10 03:07:23
LogoEuro Truck Simulator 286013.3%52171666908.9171.52017-05-08 17:55:14
LogoNeon Drive81650%8514727.92017-05-06 19:34:07
LogoDead Island274856.2%2128541787.758.82017-04-23 13:11:41
LogoProject Highrise788888.6%10692784228.860.02017-04-08 19:32:00
LogoTotal War: WARHAMMER91854.8%17610815078.92017-04-05 00:49:04
LogoLifeless Planet101566.6%5416517.610.82017-03-29 02:10:05
LogoKairo1111100%03261364.52017-03-22 04:45:02
LogoFirewatch1010100%0531178.65.52017-02-19 19:51:12
LogoCities: Skylines498259.7%336341117359.185.52017-02-16 22:48:23
Logo7 Days to Die174339.5%26175212478.1140.02017-02-05 01:10:56
LogoGemini Rue21513.3%1320407.89.02017-01-30 01:41:03
LogoPrimordia142948.2%15612438.47.32017-01-14 04:44:28
LogoBlackwell Epiphany111861.1%773178.810.82017-01-06 21:51:57
LogoXCOM: Enemy Unknown368542.3%4934514068.8139.12016-09-27 00:51:42
LogoBlackwell Deception131872.2%554107.75.82016-09-18 16:18:17
LogoWarhammer 40,000: Space Marine5608.3%55214158105.02016-09-17 02:35:38
LogoSerious Sam 3: BFE256240.3%3711534788.172.72016-08-31 20:00:57
LogoWorms Revolution2345.8%32334376.745.12016-08-12 20:55:35
LogoBorderlands398048.7%4142442618.796.52016-08-11 16:49:15
LogoAudiosurf91947.3%108211027.811.22016-07-12 01:56:04
LogoChaos Reborn1342.9%331722877.72016-07-12 00:25:27
LogoBlackwell Convergence61250%63387.54.22016-06-28 02:51:48
LogoTorchlight II5511946.2%6422676578.5132.02016-06-25 02:20:53
LogoPortal 2345166.6%1730551469.432.82016-06-22 23:55:51
LogoShardlight91947.3%1076208.32016-05-29 06:01:06
LogoMelody's Escape3837.5%521197.78.62016-05-20 01:51:20
LogoThe Vanishing of Ethan Carter1414100%0423108.34.82016-05-16 04:35:38
Logo3DMark31520%12131508.3133.02016-02-11 13:16:24
LogoThe Plan11100%001005.30.42016-02-05 17:20:12
LogoLife is Strange™356058.3%2515681329.318.72016-01-25 03:35:13
LogoBlackwell Unbound31030%731117.55.52016-01-22 02:47:02
LogoHomeworld: Deserts of Kharak3486.2%4531224882016-01-20 21:14:41
LogoPrison Architect818 - 147%95330908.443.42016-01-15 04:23:07
LogoJ.U.L.I.A.: Among the Stars224055%188261378.12016-01-05 05:42:13
LogoDeadlight113135.4%2024717.816.62015-12-19 01:49:28
LogoThe Blackwell Legacy3837.5%54167.44.82015-12-07 01:29:07
LogoAge of Wonders III307440.5%44451007878.3182.52015-09-10 23:42:16
LogoSid Meier's Civilization: Beyond Earth129013.3%78920625887.82015-08-15 01:20:16
LogoMagic 2014133834.2%252217917.934.12015-07-23 02:49:49
LogoBanished253669.4%1125591178.9111.52015-05-27 01:22:23
LogoAlien Breed 3: Descent21315.3%1131326.110.92015-05-02 18:30:50
LogoMagicka168818.1%724913467.862.22015-03-10 21:18:07
LogoMount & Blade: Warband128015%6815224238.8157.32015-02-08 19:39:54
LogoTrine43312.1%29561608.315.22014-12-20 01:31:41
LogoKingdoms of Amalur: Reckoning™486178.6%13651902758.496.02014-10-04 20:35:33
LogoGauntlet™114623.9%3515314707.779.82014-10-04 01:35:23
LogoPapers, Please1137.6%1220388.617.22014-09-21 23:58:11
LogoThe Walking Dead: Season Two4040100%082512911.22014-08-29 03:36:56
LogoThe Wolf Among Us303585.7%5812248.910.82014-07-24 03:45:48
LogoGame Dev Tycoon313393.9%21877908.122.92014-06-30 05:57:11
LogoAlan Wake86711.9%59352918.536.72014-06-01 02:12:40
LogoThe Stanley Parable61060%435538.726.42014-05-23 01:10:33
LogoHOARD5112939.5%78613112107.255.52014-05-21 03:51:12
LogoThe Elder Scrolls V: Skyrim697592%64061852209.4151.22014-02-10 23:42:30
LogoTomb Raider295058%2118352218.850.02013-12-05 04:02:52
LogoThe Witcher 2: Assassins of Kings Enhanced Edition325261.5%2030901968.971.72013-09-23 03:09:16
LogoWarhammer 40,000: Dawn of War II - Retribution127715.5%6516197818.1180.02013-09-11 19:56:00
LogoJurassic Park: The Game305158.8%216431186.59.82013-09-01 22:57:52
LogoThe Walking Dead4848100%01259399.216.62013-07-23 00:34:26
LogoBastion42416.6%20321228.724.32013-07-20 16:17:44
LogoBefore the Echo142166.6%71343807.811.42013-06-14 23:07:06
LogoMagic: The Gathering - Duels of the Planeswalkers 2013122548%13121150822.02013-06-01 04:01:29
LogoDuke Nukem Forever336253.2%2910582576.856.42013-04-04 21:21:46
LogoFallout: New Vegas537570.6%221581973579.2127.32013-03-20 02:39:29
LogoToki Tori123831.5%262231837.112.52013-03-01 22:44:19
LogoDungeonland85315%45121813596.2130.02013-02-20 22:57:11
LogoL.A. Noire366060%2428782298.652.72012-06-21 17:56:39
LogoMagic: The Gathering — Duels of the Planeswalkers 201272626.9%1984547.419.32012-02-22 05:58:57
LogoSONIC THE HEDGEHOG 4 Episode I31225%912645.812.32012-01-21 21:43:51
LogoDefense Grid: The Awakening378742.5%508275158.5124.42012-01-08 03:01:45
LogoBIT.TRIP BEAT92634.6%17285776.12011-12-31 20:27:03
LogoFrozen Synapse1166.2%15112266.5162.52011-12-30 18:30:52
LogoSolar 22258%23122097.316.32011-12-29 23:40:06
LogoAnomaly Warzone Earth54211.9%37223747.434.32011-12-29 22:50:10
LogoDeathSpank1212100%01030167.811.82011-10-07 04:22:12
LogoGarshasp: The Monster Slayer153641.6%212242443.722.72011-07-10 20:17:05
LogoSerious Sam HD: The Second Encounter2702.8%680210978.1185.02011-07-09 21:33:13
LogoLeft 4 Dead 2570 - 17.2%64583118.6162.72011-07-07 01:16:20
LogoAtom Zombie Smasher1412.4%40112926.421.42011-07-06 20:58:42
LogoRUSH52520%2036886.57.32011-07-06 20:25:39
LogoAnd Yet It Moves33010%27186194.967.72011-07-05 20:23:59
LogoSerious Sam HD: The First Encounter1352.8%34025567.954.62011-07-05 17:14:48
LogoZombie Driver4517.8%47032516.620.32011-07-05 00:06:16
LogoSpaceChem1205%19241277.426.42011-07-04 18:53:39
LogoAlien Breed 2: Assault51338.4%8710575.411.52011-04-17 23:28:35
LogoCogs31816.6%15231626.314.12011-04-17 02:31:48
LogoTorchlight256637.8%4129495287.784.82011-04-17 01:31:57
LogoAlien Breed: Impact61346.1%7618646.212.92011-04-06 00:31:08
LogoDroplitz81266.6%431657612.52011-03-08 16:38:34
LogoLeft 4 Dead107313.6%63242418.761.02010-12-23 05:45:31
LogoWinter Voices364 - 24.8%5941910406.92010-11-27 02:48:09
LogoMagic: The Gathering - Duels of the Planeswalkers52123.8%16103866.320.02010-09-06 22:20:35
LogoEmpire: Total War1303.3%29802987.7131.72010-08-22 02:56:20
LogoJust Cause 2295058%21421022828.575.62010-05-30 01:27:16
LogoPlants vs. Zombies: Game of the Year2219.5%1961578.537.32010-04-20 01:09:47
LogoSupreme Commander 2154731.9%3215262407.655.32010-04-05 14:43:54
LogoPortal41526.6%1121559.213.82010-01-12 03:45:43
LogoMachinarium0120%125048.14.9 
LogoAmnesia: The Dark Descent0170%1710368.310.1 
LogoWarhammer Quest0530%53202465.4 
LogoAge of Mythology: Extended Edition0700%7080602989.6 
LogoBaldur's Gate: Enhanced Edition0129 - 10%1282010039.6 
LogoBlood Bowl: Chaos Edition0220%22104217.3 
LogoTerraria0880%88902069172.4 
LogoWarhammer 40,000: Dawn of War II - Chaos Rising0730%73806377.860.0 
LogoWorms Reloaded0610%61608727.537.7 
LogoWarhammer 40,000: Dawn of War II0730%732907968.182.5 
LogoAaAaAA!!! - A Reckless Disregard for Gravity070%710556.119.7 
LogoTeam Fortress 20520 - 40%5162031738.6388.8 
Logo35MM0200%2000306.79.0 
Logo8-Bit Armies0290%29002127.3 
Logo8-Bit Invaders!0280%28001669.5 
LogoA New Beginning - Final Cut0280%2800277.29.6 
LogoAce of Spades0770%77007216.331.0 
LogoAlan Wake's American Nightmare0120%1200417.310.0 
LogoAlien: Isolation0500%50001599.155.1 
LogoAnother World0130%1300117.32.9 
LogoBaldur's Gate II: Enhanced Edition0930%93003349.4 
LogoBatman: Arkham Asylum GOTY Edition0470%47001199.228.0 
LogoBatman: Arkham City GOTY0640%64003089.194.6 
LogoBatman™: Arkham Origins060 - 110%49002688.2109.4 
LogoBig Pharma0250%25002617.8 
LogoBinary Domain0490%49003967.573.5 
LogoBioShock 20680%68003218.449.5 
LogoBioShock 2 Remastered053 - 30%50001398.825.0 
LogoBioShock Infinite0800%80004089.265.8 
LogoBioShock Remastered0650%65002159.127.5 
LogoBorderlands 20690%69002379.2142.7 
LogoBraid0120%1200268.311.7 
LogoCarrier Command: Gaea Mission0450%45005908 
LogoCONSORTIUM0390%39002916.732.3 
LogoDarksiders0430%43001568.237.2 
LogoDarksiders Warmastered Edition0430%4300988.427.8 
LogoDear Esther: Landmark Edition0100%100067.23.0 
LogoDeath Rally0870%87002606.377.5 
LogoDeathSpank: Thongs Of Virtue0130%1300188.215.3 
LogoDeus Ex: Human Revolution0490%49001169.155.4 
LogoDeus Ex: Human Revolution - The Missing Link0100%1000168.38.6 
LogoDishonored0800%80005019.275.2 
LogoDisoriented060%60086.43.0 
LogoDivinity: Dragon Commander01000%100009407.535.3 
LogoDOOM0540%54003889.144.0 
LogoDreamfall Chapters0590%59002018.433.3 
LogoDungeon Defenders01120%1120041058.4541.7 
LogoDungeon Siege III0540%54002676.545.0 
LogoDungeonland - All access pass0530%5300694.5